Schedule

(All weekday games to begin at 7:30 p.m. and all weekend/holiday games to begin at 2 p.m. unless noted.)

Sunday, May 2

Young America 11, New Germany 3

Cologne 10, St. Boni 8 (10 inn.)

Watertown 10, Brownton 3

Waconia 8, Plato 2

Glencoe 11, Green Isle 4

Carver 10, Winsted 1

Hamburg 10, Mayer 2

Sunday, May 9

Plato 11, Winsted 1 (7 inn.)
Young America 7, Glencoe 3
New Germany 18, Cologne 4 (8 inn.)
Green Isle 8, St. Boni 5
Mayer 4, Brownton 1
Waconia 13, Carver 4
Watertown 1, Hamburg 0

Saturday, May 15

St. Boni 17, Mayer 11

Sunday, May 16

Glencoe 6, Mayer 3

Carver 10, Green Isle 0

New Germany 8, St. Boni 1

Watertown 7, Plato 3

Waconia 3, Cologne 1

Winsted 4, Hamburg 0

Friday, May 21

Waconia 13, Glencoe 0

Saturday, May 22

Mayer 12, Plato 11

Carver 11, Hamburg 2

Winsted 6, New Germany 5

Sunday, May 23

Carver 7, Young America 6

Glencoe 3, St. Boni 1

Waconia 16, New Germany 1

Plato 11, Cologne 1

Mayer 3, Winsted 2

Watertown 8, Green Isle 3

Brownton 6, Hamburg 1

Wednesday, May 26

Brownton 4, Plato 3

Green Isle 4, Cologne 2

Thursday, May 27

Glencoe at Winsted, postponed to July 20

New Germany at Watertown, postponed to July 20

Young America at Hamburg, postponed

Monday, May 31

Plato 2, Hamburg 1

Young America 8, Green Isle 4

Mayer 5, Carver 1

Winsted 5, St. Boni 4

Glencoe 5, New Germany 0

Waconia 4, Watertown 2

Tuesday, June 1

Brownton at Cologne, postponed to June 2

Wednesday, June 2

Watertown 11, Winsted 1 (8 inn.)

Waconia 9, St. Boni 0

Cologne 6, Brownton 3

Thursday, June 3

Hamburg 5, Glencoe 3

Friday, June 4

Brownton 6, Winsted 5 (10 inn.)

Saturday, June 5

Carver 10, New Germany 0 (7 inn.)

Sunday, June 6

Hamburg 13, Green Isle 3 (8 inn.)

Young America 15, Mayer 6

Carver 10, Brownton 4

Waconia 9, Winsted 0

Tuesday, June 8

Young America 10, Watertown 5

Wednesday, June 9

Cologne 7, Hamburg 6 (10 inn.)

Thursday, June 10

New Germany 8, Green Isle 6

Watertown at Glencoe, postponed to July 13

Friday, June 11

Brownton 6, Green Isle 4

Cologne 10, Winsted 0 (8 inn.)

Saturday, June 12

Carver 7, Glencoe 0

Plato 6, Young America 5

Watertown 25, St. Boni 6

Sunday, June 13

Plato 8, Carver 2

St. Boni 8, Winsted 7

New Germany 7, Watertown 6

Brownton 5, Young America 4

Cologne 4, Glencoe 0

Tuesday, June 15

Waconia 3, New Germany 0

Wednesday, June 16

Young America 6, Winsted 2

Thursday, June 17

St. Boni 6, Glencoe 5

Friday, June 18

Waconia 4, Young America 3

Mayer 2, Cologne 0

Sunday, June 20

Waconia 9, Mayer 0

Plato 8, New Germany 1

Brownton 5, Glencoe 2

Tuesday, June 22

Waconia 6, Brownton 2

Wednesday, June 23

Carver 8, Young America 3

Hamburg 1, St. Boni 0

Green Isle 6, Mayer 4

Cologne 1, Watertown 0

Thursday, June 24

Mayer 10, New Germany 0

Friday, June 25

Cologne 3, Green Isle 1

Glencoe 2, Plato 0

Waconia 2, Hamburg 1

Saturday, June 26

St. Boni at Carver, postponed to July 20

Sunday, June 27

Watertown 6, Mayer  0

Carver 3, Cologne 2

Brownton 8, St. Boni 7

Hamburg 7, New Germany 4

Waconia 5, Glencoe 0

Plato 4, Green Isle 1

Tuesday, June 29

Waconia 5, Watertown 2

Plato 9, Hamburg 1

Wednesday, June 30

Green Isle 6, Carver 5

New Germany 20, Brownton 13

Thursday, July 1

Mayer 7, Winsted 6

Cologne 3, Hamburg 2

Young America 4, Green Isle 0

Tuesday, July 6

Carver at Watertown, postponed to July 11

Mayer at Waconia, postponed to July 21

New Germany at Winsted, postponed to July 14

Young America at Brownton, postponed to July 7

Wednesday, July 7

Carver 3, Hamburg 1

Young America 16, Brownton 9 (7 inn.)

Thursday, July 8

Plato 4, Cologne 3

Friday, July 9

Watertown 8, Glencoe 3

Brownton 13, Green Isle 7

Saturday, July 10

Young America 4, Cologne 3

Mayer 7, St. Boni 2

Sunday, July 11

Mayer 11, New Germany 0 (7 inn.)

Waconia 10, St. Boni 0 (7 inn.)

Plato 7, Green Isle 6

Glencoe 8, Winsted 3

Hamburg 6, Brownton 3

Watertown 1, Carver 0 (16 inn.)

Tuesday, July 13

Plato 3, Young America 2

Watertown 10, Glencoe 0 (8 inn.)

Wednesday, July 14

St. Boni at Watertown, postponed to July 15

Winsted 7, New Germany 6

Thursday, July 15

Green Isle 11, Winsted 6

Watertown 10, St. Boni 0 (8 inn.)

Friday, July 16

Cologne 6, Brownton 4

Saturday, July 17

Plato 11, Carver 6

Young America 15, St. Boni 2 (7 inn.)

Sunday, July 18

Watertown 11, Winsted 2

Carver 5, Cologne 4

Mayer 3, Glencoe 2 (10 inn.)

St. Boni 3, New Germany 2

Plato 6, Brownton 4

Waconia 7, Green Isle 0

Young America 3, Hamburg 0

Tuesday, July 20

Watertown 5, New Germany 3

Young America 7, Hamburg 1

Carver 11, St. Boni 7

Winsted 3, Glencoe 0

Wednesday, July 21

Waconia 5, Mayer 3

Sunday, July 25

Young America 6, Cologne 4

Green Isle 2, Hamburg 1

Carver 12, Brownton 6

Waconia 11, Winsted 1 (8 inn.)

Watertown 6, Mayer 0

Glencoe 10, New Germany 4

St. Boni 7, Plato 5

Tuesday, July 27

Playoffs Begin